quarta-feira , 20 outubro 2021
Resultado do Sul-Americano de 2014

Resultado do Sul-Americano de 2014

EMININO

Mirim Colorida

Leve:
1.    Kiara Sousa Costa (Zenith BJJ)

Infantil “B” Branca

Leve:
1.    Elisa Ribeiro Jacinto (Zenith BJJ)

Infantil “B” Colorida 

Médio:
1.    Thauany C. Dias (Alliance)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Maria Eduarda Godoi (Barbosa JJ)
2.    Luana Nishiyama (Kuroiwa)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Vitoria Santos (Lotus Club)

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Branca

Super-Pesado:
1.    Derlayne Pereira (PSLPB)

Infanto-Juvenil “A” Colorida

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Beatriz O Passos (Navarro JJ)

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Colorida

Leve:
1.    Nubya M Rodrigues (Alliance)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Angelica Toledo (Gracie Barra)

Juvenil Branca

Pena:
1.    Thais Stephani (Navarro JJ)

Leve: 
1.    Larissa Maria dos Santos (Nova União)

Adulto Branca

Pluma:
1.    Camila Sousa (Carlson Gracie)
2.    Anna Elisa Prado Peixoto (X Team)

Pena:
1.    Natalia Gonçalves (Center Fight)

Leve:
1.    Cristiane Maria da Silva (Kuroiwa)
2.    Noemibarauna (Carlson Gracie)
3.    Thais Marques (Carlson Gracie)

Médio:
1.    Stephanie G. Gallo (Familia JJ)
2.    Fabiola Freire (Nova União)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Erica Suellen Machado (Zenith BJJ)
2.    Viline Faria (Carlson Gracie)
3.    Daniele Tome (Carlson Gracie)

Pesado:
1.    Ana Paula Correa  (Carlson Gracie)
2.    Thais Mesquita Lima (Nova União)

Master Branca 

Pena:
1.    Heloisa de Souza (Navarro JJ)

Juvenil Azul

Leve:
1.    Silvia Victoria (Lotus Club)

Médio:
1.    Samira S. Luz (Lotus Club)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Chaiane Edna da Costa (Bauer)

Adulto Azul

Pena: 
1.    Larissa Stefani (X Team)
2.    Tabatha Ricci Salto (Barbosa JJ)
3.    Denise Yoshimura (Lotus Club)

Médio:
1.    Erika de Carvalho (Barbosa JJ)
2.    Daniela Almeida Rosa (Guego Team)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Izadora Cristina (Check Mat)
2.    Conceição Ferraz (IFC JJ)

Pesado:
1.    Bianca Marques (Barbosa JJ)
2.    Fabiana da Silva (Gracie Barra)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Heloisa R Ferreira (Dida JJ)
2.    Valéria Beatriz do Valle (Gile Ribeiro)
3.    Maria Silvia Santos (Liboni)

Absoluto:
1.    Izadora Cristina (Check Mat)
2.    Heloisa R Ferreira (Dida JJ)
3.    Erika de Carvalho (Barbosa JJ)
3.    Fabiana da Silva (Gracie Barra)

Master Azul 

Leve:
1.    Angela Maria da Silva (Conde Team)
2.    Margareth Silva (Lotus Club)

Médio:
1.    Micheli Adriana Duarte (Nova União)
2.    Dart Cleia Félix (Lotus Club)

Sênior 1 Azul

Pluma:
1.    Aline G Ferrari (Gold Team)

Adulto Roxa

Pluma:
1.    Thalita S Marcionilo (Nova União)

Pena:
1.    Gabriela Fechter (Check Mat)

Leve: 
1.    Luciane S. Silva (Gracie Barra)
2.    Bruna Gosson Cipolletta (Zenith BJJ)

Adulto Marrom

Pena:
1.    Julia Najarro (Ryan Gracie)
2.    Dalila Rossini (Confiance)

Leve:
1.    Priscila Engelberg (Barbosa JJ)

Master Marrom

Leve:
1.    Monica Costa Istamati (Kihon)
Adulto Preta 

Leve:
1.    Adaulete Marello (Liga JJ)

Master Preta

Pena:
1.    Thatiane da Silva (Barbosa)
2.    Cleone Maria de Souza (Team Crezio)

Médio:
1.    Juliana Candido(Confiance)

Sênior 2 Marrom

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Patricia C Lima (Kihon)

MASCULINO

Mirim Branca

Médio:
1.    Eduardo Santos (Lotus Club)

Mirim Colorida

Leve:
1.    Guilherme Ryuichi Kuroiwa (Kuroiwa)

Médio:
1.    Guilherme Hiroki Kuroiwa (Kuroiwa)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Fernando H. Kuroiwa (Kuroiwa)

Infantil “A” Branca 

Leve:
1.    Leonardo S. Campos Jr (PSLPB)
2.    Murilo Mathias Caputo (Ronaldo Luiz)

Médio:
1.    Arturo N. Tezzei (Team Crezio)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Davi Cavalcante (Team Crezio)

Pesado:
1.    Gianluca N Tezzei (Team Crezio)

Infantil “B” Branca

Galo:
1.    Gustavo Prates (Lotus Club)

Pluma:
1.    João Pedro Barbosa (Ryan Gracie)

Pena:
1.    Edson Rangel Dias (Gracie Barra)
2.    Luiz Eduardo (Lotus Club)

Leve:
1.    João Vinicius Gonçalves (Nova União)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Lucas Porto Rodrigues (Navarro JJ)
2.    Caio Bispo dos Santos (Team Crezio)

Infantil “A” Colorida

Pena:
1.    Gustavo H Kuroiwa (Kuroiwa)

Médio:
1.    Thiago Rodrigues (Barbosa JJ)
2.    Murilo Meyer (G-Force)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    David Leonardo (Ryan Gracie)

Infantil “B” Colorida

Pluma:
1.    Robert A Figueira (CM System)
2.    Mauricio Kuroiwa (Kuroiwa)

Pena:
1.    Luiz Felipe Lolato (Navarro JJ)
2.    Kaik Scudeler (Barbosa JJ)

Leve:
1.    Guilherme Hiro (Guego Team)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    João Pedro do Amparo (Ronaldo Luiz)
2.    Lucas Soares da Silva (Side By Side)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Felipe H.Kuroiwa(Kuroiwa)
2.    Enzo Cavalcante (S. Fighters)

Infanto-Juvenil “A” Branca

Pena:
1.    Maximiliamo N Tezzei (Team Crezio)
2.    Guilherme de Campos (Ryan Gracie)

Médio:
1.    Reinaldo Rocha (Navarro JJ)
2.    Robson Moreira (Nova União)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Erasmo Guedes Neto (Zenith BJJ)
2.    Lucas Matheus Paiva  (Liboni)
3.    Kaique Silva Ribeiro (Team Crezio)
3.    Lucas Destra (Team Crezio)

Pesado:
1.    Victor Antunes (Calasans)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Luiz Guilherme Cardoso (Nova União)
2.    Ryan Alves da Silva (Team Crezio)

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Branca 

Médio:
1.    Igor Ribeiro (Nova União)
2.    Antonio Destra Nunes (Team Crezio)
3.    Luiz Constantino (CM System)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Eduardo Petry Soares (Careca)
2.    João Victor Cordova (Guego Team)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Guilherme Cypriano (Bushido)
2.    Pedro Dias Garcia (Gracie Barra)
3.    Wilkey Silva Moreira (GuigoJJ)

Infanto-Juvenil “A” Colorida 

Galo:
1.    Vitor de Lima (Nova União)

Pena:
1.    Oilson Valdinei Alvim (Gracie Barra)
2.    Leonardo Morita Saraceni (Guigo JJ)
3.    Juan Daniel Gimenes (Nova União)
3.    Gabriel Aciol Santos (CM System)

Leve:
1.    Igor Machado Silva (Alliance)
2.    João Victor C Valdevino (Nova União)

Médio:
1.    Pedro S. Mazziero (Barbosa JJ)
2.    Gabriel dos Santos (H. Gutierrez)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Pedro Henrique Rocha (Barbosa JJ)
2.    Bruno Oliveira (Navarro JJ)
3.    Matheus Palmieri Bastos (Rocian Gracie)
3.    Paulo Cesar (Lotus Club)

Pesado:
1.    Luan de Godoi (Barbosa JJ)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Guno Funchal (Navarro JJ)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Luiz Pacheco (Calasans)

Infanto-Juvenil “B” Colorida

Galo:
1.    Carlos Aroucha Costa (Nova União)

Pluma:
1.    Gabriel de Souza (Zenith BJJ)

Pena:
1.    Matheus Tonhão (Carlson Gracie)
2.    Lucas Felix (Lotus Club)

Leve:
1.    Isaac Barbosa Rossi (Atos JJ)
2.    Lucas Oliveira (IFC JJ)
3.    Miguel D Meyer (Gold Team)

Médio:
1.    Lucas Mendes Oliveira (Atos JJ)
2.    Christian A. N. Yamada (Rocian Gracie)
3.    Murilo Siqueira Marques (Gracie Barra)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Gustavo dos Santos (H. Guttierrez)
2.    Willian Tatsuya Nishiyama (Kuroiwa)
3.    Henrique Seiji Kuroiwa (Kuroiwa)

Pesado:
1.    Mateus Rodrigues (Check Mat)
2.    Givago Miguel (Barbosa JJ)
3.    Ricardo Dias da Silva (Ryan Gracie)
3.    Lucas de Abreu (Marinho JJ)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Gabriel Fagundes (Barbosa JJ)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Frontin Cunha (FNBJJ)

Juvenil Branca

Pena: 
1.    Renato Machado Silva (Chek Mat)
2.    Leonardo Zampieri (PSLPB)
3.    Victor Gentil (Gracie Barra)
3.    Luis Felipe B. Bortolin (Tomiyama)

Leve:
1.    João Pedro Souza (Barbosa JJ)
2.    Gabriel Ramiro (Lotus Club)

Médio:
1.    Jonathan Dias (Guego Team)
2.    Matheus dos Santos (Tozi JJ)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Lucas Giraldi (Calasans)

Pesado:
1.    Victor Santos Camargo (Zenith BJJ)
2.    Alisson Fabiano Santos (Ronaldo Luiz)
3.    Caue Guimarães (Team Crezio)
3.    Gustavo Guimarães (Team Crezio)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Cleyton Cavalcante (Guego Team)
2.    Yuri B Gonçalves (Check Mat)
3.    Ricardo Moro Junior (Carlson Gracie)

Adulto Branca 

Galo:
1.    Patrick de Lima Ferraz (Gold Team)
2.    Bruno Eduardo Ramos (Barbosa JJ)
3.    Eduardo de Souza (Center Fight)

Puma:
1.    Luis Cabrera (De La Riva)
2.    Marcelo de Mendonça (G-Force)
3.    Pedro Borges Pereira (Guigo JJ)

Pena:
1.    Leonardo Kochman (Lotus Club)
2.    Lucas da Silva (Gold Team)
3.    Lucas Roque (Gracie Barra)
Leve:
1.    Cleber Mendes (SME JJ)
2.    Kayck A Noborikawa (PSLPB)
3.    Mateus Meyer (Gold Team)
3.    Michel Alan Lobao (Carlson Gracie)

Médio:
1.    Igor S. Gonçalves (Check Mat)
2.    Rafael L Machado (Zenith BJJ)
3.    Anderson Bezerra (Gracie Barra)
3.    Gilvan Ferro Junior (Gracie Barra)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Ivan Cesar S Lima (Guigo JJ)
2.    Eduardo Yriye (Lotus Club)
3.    Vinicius do Nascimento (Lotus Club)
3.   Jairo Alves (Gracie Barra)

Pesado:
1.    Thony Maximo (Nova União)
2.    Rodolfo da Cruz (Carlson Gracie)
3.    Luiz Pedro Niez Junior (Gracie Barra)
3.    Gil Gomes (Gracie Barra)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Rafael V Dantas (Dida JJ)
2.    Edson Conceição Sousa (Team Crezio)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Antonio Cesar Nardone (Lotus Club)
2.    Bruno Santos (Lotus Club)
3.    Marcos Nicioli (Carlson Gracie)
3.    Rodolfo Richard (Nova União)

Master Branca 

Pena:
1.    Arthur Trevelin (Barbosa JJ)
2.    Caio N Ferreira (PSLPB)
3.    Jackson de Souza (Lotus Club)
3.    Renato da Silva (G13)

Leve:
1.    Felipe A Gracioso (Gracie Barra)
2.    Guilherme Everton (F.Penteado)

Médio:
1.    JonathasFerreira (Tomiyama)
2.    Jost Souza Melo (F. Paixão)
3.     Hilton Fernando HSU (Nova União)
3.    Marcos Danilo (Lotus Club)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Gustavo Alves (Lotus Club)
2.    Ronaldo Ferreira Almeida (Barbosa JJ)

Pesado:
1.    Jonatas Carvalho (Lotus Club)
2.    Paulo Cesar da Cruz (Dida JJ)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Marcos Carvalho (Lotus Club)
2.    Aluisio Baracate (Bushido)
3.    José de Moraes (Lotus Club)
3.    Wagner Sales (Lotus Club)

Sênior 1 Branca

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Edmar Sanches (Gracie Barra)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Altivo Vieira Filho (Barbosa JJ)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Pablo Andrei (Bushido)

Juvenil Azul

Pluma:
1.    Danilo de Godoy (FF Team)
2.    Thiago Buscacio (Check Mat)

Pena:
1.    Marcelo Duque Almeida (Maromba)
2.    Lucas de Lima (Lotus Club)
3.    João Victor dos Santos (Nova União)
3.    Igor Souza Castro (Bauer)

Leve:
1.    Murilo de Oliveira (Integração)
2.    Alex Coxa Silva (Check Mat)
3.    Mauricio Almeida (Lotus Club)

Médio:
1.    Jonatan Gracie Silva (Ryan Gracie)
2.    Lucas Batista Rodrigues (Check Mat)
3.    Felipe Schiavon (Careca)
3.    Lucas Leite Piolli (FF Team)

Pesado:
1.    Vinicius de Oliveira (Check Mat)
2.    Igor de Almeida (Alliance)
3.    Marcos Dias Duarte (Lotus CLub)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Kaybab C. Duarte (C.Esperança)
2.    Ary Mertz Neto (Check Mat)
3.    Augusto Roqueto Neto (Kihon)
3.    Wagner Marques (Nova União)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Luis Alberto do Valle (Gile Ribeiro)

Absoluto:
1.    Kaynan C Duarte (C. Esperança)
2.    Vinicius M de Oliveira (Check Mat)
3.    Marcos Duarte (Lotus Club)
3.    Igor de Almeida (Alliance)

Adulto Azul

Galo:
1.    Rafael Fernandes (Gile Ribeiro)
2.    Bruno R. Timotio (Guigo Team)
3.    Guilherme Dalaqua (Nova União)
3.    Andre Gonçalves (Bauer)

Pluma:
1.    Andre Luis Boava (Check Mat)
2.    Mateus Rhuan (Calasans)
3.    Sony E. Nicleirz (HJJT)
3.    Paulo Schimdt (Check Mat)

Pena:
1.    Paulo Gabriel Costa (Dida JJ)
2.    Jose Lucas (Lotus Club)
3.    Roger Magalhães (Fight Spirit)
3.    Jesse Pereira Bezerra (Guigo Team)

Leve:
1.    Fabricio Barbaroti (Robson Moura Brasil)
2.    Renan Lima Russo (Gracie Barra)
3.    Fabio Souza (Nova União)
3.    Paulo Henrique (Lotus CLub)

Médio:
1.    Victor Hugo Maciel (Atos JJ)
2.    Victor Oliveira (Alliance)
3.    Aaron Gonçalves (Gracie Barra)
3.    Danilo A. Oliveira (Gracie Barra)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Rider do Amaral (Lotus Club)
2.    Rodrigo Vieira Cardoso (G13)
3.    Djalma Morais (Gracie Barra)
3.    Diego ROmanelli (Zenith BJJ)

Pesado:
1.    Charles Oliveira Filho (Confiance)
2.    Luiz Antonio Cruz Junior (Chack Mat)
3.    Matheus Gustavo (Carlson Gracie)
3.    Andre Tanque (Pit Bull)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Charles Henrique Silva (Lotus Club)
2.    Gabriel Bosque Neto (Renzo Gracie)
3.    Guilherme Santos (Cia Paulista)
3.    Brunner Bavia Vitorino (Nova União)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Thiago Kazubek (Bushido)
2.    Fabricio Bezerra (Triade JJ)
3.    Diogo Santos (Conde Team)
3.    Emilio dos Santos (Ronaldo Luiz)

Absoluto:
1.    Rodrigo Vieira Cardoso (Giba Team)
2.    Thercio Fiorelli (Ryan Gracie)
3.    Thiago B Abbas (Cia Paulista)
3.    Norival Rodrigues (Carlson Gracie)

Master Azul 

Pluma:
1.    Leandro de Souza (Ronaldo Luiz)
2.    Wagner Arruda Souza (Lotus Club)
3.    Gustavo Luis Morais (Barbosa JJ)

Pena:
1.    Thiago Santos Silva (Zenith BJJ)
2.    Douglas M. Leite (Check Mat)
3.    Sidney de Jesus (Lotus Club)

Leve:
1.    Hamilton Miyazima (Gracie Barra)
2.    Nelson F. Freitas (Check Mat)
3.    Reginaldo G. Santos (Kihon)
3.    Rodrigo G. Santos (Gracie Barra)

Médio:
1.    Maurilio dos Santos (Gracie Barra)
2.    Andre Mario Feliciano (Kihon)
3.    Lucas B. Miquinioty (Barbosa JJ)
3.    Thiago da Conceição (F.Penteado)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Rodrigo Nunes Tychoniuk (Zenith BJJ)
2.    Henrique Matuchita (PSLPB)
3.    Vagner R. Montemor (Gold Team)
3.    Eduardo Farid Zaim (Nova União)

Pesado:
1.    Charles Cascardi (Zenith BJJ)
2.    Ivan Charytitech (Careca)
3.    Fabio Dantas Gomes (Conde Team)
3.    Marco Brandao (RMU Brasil)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Leandro Lima (Lotus Club)
2.    Luiz Gustavo Santos (Bushido)
3.    Glauber Cordeiro (Check Mat)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Cornélio Silveira Netto (Maromba)
2.    Waldir Augusto Barbosa (Lotus Club)
3.    Moises Rodrigues (Raça JJ)

Absoluto:
1.    Maurilio dos Santos (Gracie Barra)
2.    Hamilton Miyazima (Gracie Barra)
3.    Lucas B Miquinioty (Barbosa JJ)
3.    Thiago da Conceição (F. Penteado)

Sênior 1 Azul

Pena:
1.    Robson Torres (Lucena)

Leve:
1.    José Odair de Paula (Gracie Barra)

Médio:
1.    José Marcelo Amaral (Gracie Barra0
2.    Daniel S. Mecati (Lotus Club)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Hercules F. Pereira (Familia JJ)
2.    Ricardo Devisati (Check Mat)
3.    Waldir Ribeiro (Gold Team)
3.    Gilberto S. Campos (Lotus Club)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Silvio Vieira dos Santos (FF Team)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Paulo S. Garcia (Lotus Club)

Absoluto:
1.    Silvio Vieira dos Santos (FF Team)
2.    Hercules F Pereira (Familia JJ)
3.    José Odair de Paula (Gracie Barra)
3.    Paulo S. Garcia (Lotus Club)

Sênior 2 Azul

Leve:
1.    Cláudio Akuto (Carlson Gracie)

Médio:
1.    Joilson Flores (Bauer)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Marcelo M. Cardoso (Nova União)

Sênior 3 Azul 

Pena:
1.    Manoel Vasconcelos (Lotus Club)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Carlos Franco (Carlson Gracie)

Adulto Roxa 

Galo:
1.    Vitor Junior Nascimento (Gold Team)

Pluma:
1.    Joseph Vieira (Team Crezio)
2.    Klaus Maine (Ronaldo Luiz)
3.    Danilo Eulampio (Gile Ribeiro)
3.    Eduardo Galana (Tozi JJ)

Pena:
1.    Alexsandro dos Santos (Gracie Barra)
2.    Ariel San Juan (Atos JJ)
3.    Rodrigo de Almeida (Liboni)

Leve:
1.    Bruno B. Garcia (Miquinho JJ)
2.    Keiviny B. Sgnoretti (Lotus Club)
3.    Sérgio Berenguelo (Triade JJ)
3.    Lucas Murilo Pedro (Atos JJ)

Médio:
1.    Wellington Pesce (Ryan Gracie)
2.    Renan Menezes (Check Mat)
3.    Gabriel Luis Montuani (Zenith BJJ)
3.    Bruno S. Soares (Riolion Gracie)

Meio-pesado:
1.    Vanderlei da Silva (Alliance)
2.    José Henrique (Lotus Club)
3.    Mauricio Eduardo (Lotus Club)

Pesado:
1.    Felipe K. Omura (liga JJ)
2.    Rafael Toledo (Barbosa JJ)

Super-pesado:
1.    Leonardo de Oliveira (Ryan Gracie)
2.    Willian Medeiros (Carlson Gracie)
3.    Adriano Silva Sousa (Ryan Gracie)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Fernando G. Forasteiro (Matsumoto)

Absoluto:
1.    Leonardo de Oliveira (Ryan Gracie)
2.    Willian Medeiros (Carlson Gracie)
3.    José Henrique (Lotus Club)
3.    Wellington Pesce (Ryan Gracie)

Master Roxa

Pluma:
1.    Valdir Domingues (Ryan Gracie)
2.    Andre dos Santos (Tomiyama)
3.    Andre da Hora (Lotus Club)

Pena:
1.    Vladimir Bernardo (Robson Moura)
2.    José Carlos Junior (Liboni)
3.    Diego Conceição (Lotus Club)
3.    Jorge V. Lazarte (De La Riva)

Leve:
1.    Jefferson Nanni (Lotus Club)
2.    Cristiano Wallace (Zenith BJJ)

Médio:
1.    Fernando Oliveira (De La Riva)
2.    Ariel Velasquez (De La Riva)
3.    Willians S Oliveira (Zenith BJJ)
3.    José Gabriel Oliveira (De La Riva)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Karjan de Oliveira (FF Team)
2.    Fagner Nunes (Lotus Club)
3.    José Roberto Kemp (Carlson Gracie)
3.    Ronildo Freire (Kihon)

Pesado:
1.    Gleydson Nery (Elite Fight)
2.    Joel Fassbinder (Lotus Club)
3.    Claudecio Vitor Jesus (Calasans)
3.    Sandro Almeida da Silva(Check Mat)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Cassio Augusto Gonçalves (Nova União)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Nodeildes Silva Gomes (Ryan Gracie)
2.    Jolemir Vasconcelos (FF Team)
3.    Josue S Antonio (Gold Team)

Absoluto:
1.    Cristiano Wallace (Zenith BJJ)
2.    Nodeildes Silva Gomes (Ryan Gracie)
3.    Sandro Almeida da Silva (Check Mat)
3.    Joelmir Vasconcelos (FF Team)

Sênior 1 Roxa

Pluma:
1.    Francisco Souza Lima (Alliance)

Leve:
1.    Anderson Rossi (Atos JJ)

Médio:
1.    Evandro Codato (Lotus Club)
2.    Luciano de Lima (Guego JJ)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Gustavo Aquino (Alliance)
2.    Eder Carlos Batista (FF Team)
3.    Cleber Santos Nery (De La Riva)
3.    Anderson Pedrozo (Gile Ribeiro)

Pesado:
1.    Roberto Santos Filho (Alliance)
2.    Wanderson Guadacholi (Conde Team)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Luis Gustavo Melo (Carlson Gracie)
2.    Vinicius O Francisco (Gracie Barra)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Adriano Gregorini Junior (Check Mat)
2.    Edson de Paula Junior Atos JJ)
3.    Luis Carlos Silva Lima (IFC JJ)
3.    Daniel Mattei (Lotus CLub)

Absoluto:
1.    Edson de Paula Junior (Atos JJ)
2.    Adriano Gregorini Junior (Check Mat)
3.    Amarildo de Oliveira (G. Miquinho)
3.    Clayson Ramos Mattos (Rilion Gracie)

Sênior 2 Roxa 

Pluma:
1.    Sérgio da Silva (Lotus CLub)

Leve:
1.    Marcos dos Anjos (Ryan Gracie)

Médio:
1.    Clayson Ramos Mattos (Rilion Gracie)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Jose Coelho Alencar (Kihon)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Amarildo de Oliveira (Miquinho JJ)

Sênior 3 Roxa

Leve:
1.    Nelson Maezono (Renzo Gracie)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Mauro T. Morgado (Ryan Gracie)

Adulto Marrom

Pluma:
1.    Cristiano Leonardo (Ryan Gracie)

Pena:
1.    Matheus Guedes (Bushido)
2.    Ivan Tureck (Check Mat)
3.    Samir Garcia (Nova União)
3.    Marco Del Campo (Carlson Gracie)

Leve:
1.    Andre Astolfo Baccarin (Robson Moura Brasil)
2.    Lucas Garbulha (Bushido)
3.    Vicent Da Costa (Conde Team)
3.    Renato A. Pereira (Carlson Gracie)

Médio:
1.    Vinicius Ladeira (Calasans)
2.    Rodrigo Pinheiro (Lotus Club)
3.    Marlon Kaue (Lotus Club)
3.    Thiago Donizeti (Carlson Gracie)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Cleidson Ramos (Barbosa JJ)
2.    Felipe Tadeu Rosa (Robson Moura Brasil)

Pesado:
1.    José Roberto M. Vieira (Lotus Club)
2.    Thiago Costa Silva (Pit Bull)
3.    Eduardo Davanzo Santos (Guego Team)
3.    Emanoel Felix (Lotus Club)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Wellington Modena (Lotus CLub)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Moises dos Santos (Gold Team)
2.    Silvio Peixoto Junior (Brasa JJ)

Absoluto:
1.    Wellington Modena (Lotus Club)
2.    Silvio Peixoto Junior (Brasa JJ)
3.    Felipe Tadeu Rosa (Robson Moura Brasil)
3.    Vinicius Ladeira (Calasans)

Master Marrom 

Pena:
1.    Fábio Alcino Santos (Gold Team)
2.    Gil Cappellano (Matsumoto)

Leve:
1.    Jean Albano (Robson Moura Brasil)
2.    Cemir José Silva (Lotus Club)
3.    Jeferson D Oliveira (Lotus Club)
3.    Ralph P Bernardes (Gold Team)

Médio:
1.    Wellingthon de Souza (Dida JJ)
2.    Fabio Tozzio (Nova União)
3.    Emerson da Silva (Carlson Gracie)
3.    Mauricio de Paula (Ryan Gracie)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Filipe Silva Cyriaco (Nova União)
2.    Adrian Carrera (Tomiyama)
3.    Edinilson Souza (Carlson Gracie)
3.    Fabio Da Silva (Carlson Gracie)

Pesado:
1.    Daniel Q. Mola (Brasa JJ)
2.    Paulo Correia Carvalho (Nova União)
3.    Francis Pirog (MB Team)
3.    Fabio da Costa (Bauer)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Fernando S. Brito (Black Fusion)
2.    Marco Pinto (Behring)
3.    Danilo Vieira (Guigo Team)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Rogério Lopufe (PSLPB)
2.    Michael de Assis (Ryan Gracie)
3.    José Carlos Leme (Carlson Gracie)

Absoluto:
1.    Emerson da Silva (Carlson Gracie)
2.    Fernando S Brito (Black Fusion)
3.    Wellington Silva (Deo JJ)
3.    Fabio da Silva (Carlson Gracie)

Sênior 1 Marrom

Pena:
1.    Helio Carvalho (Check Mat)

Médio:
1.    Rogério Gomes Silva (G13)
2.    Marcelo de Oliveira (Maromba)
3.    Juliano Lanconi (Gracie Barra)
3.    Fernando Labombarda (Barbosa JJ)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Belchior Xavier (Nova União)
2.    Carlos Félix (Lotus Club)
3.    Sandro Natividade (Carlson Gracie)

Pesado:
1.    Rogério Pinheiro (Gold Team)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Moises L Freitas (Carlson Gracie)

Absoluto:
1.    Juliano Lanconi (Gracie Barra)
2.    Moises L Freitas (carlson Gracie)
3.    Sandro Natividade (Carlson Gracie)
3.    Wagner dos Santos (Carlson Gracie)

Sênior 2 Marrom 

Médio:
1.    Wagner dos Santos (Carlson Gracie)
2.    Gerson N. Pereira (Barbosa JJ)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Vanderlei Ap . Pereira (Ryan Gracie)

Sênior 4 Marrom

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Hamilton Tank (Tozi JJ)

Adulto Preta

Puma:
1.    Naldimar Amaral (Nova União)

Pena:
1.    Sergio Masashi (Carlson Gracie)
2.   Marcos Saher Jr (Zenith BJJ)

Leve:
1.    Dymitry Mesquita Matos (Nova União)
2.    Diego Bueno Costa (Gold Team)
3.    Juliano Rocha (Atos JJ)

Médio:
1.    Paulo César Ledesma (Atos JJ)
2.    Rafael da Silva (Barbosa JJ)
3.    Paulo de Oliveira (Rilion Gracie)
3.    Weser dos Reis (Robson Moura Brasil)

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Andre Gomes (Carlson Gracie)

Pesado:
1.    Ricardo A Dembowki (Kihon)
2.    Bruno de Barros (Barbosa JJ)
3.    Leandro L Lima (Gold Team)

Super-Pesado:
1.    Leandro Brassoloto (Atos JJ)
2.    Fabio Rusig (PSLPB)

Pesadíssimo:
1.    Pablo Guilherme (Ryan Gracie)
2.    Henrique Saraiva (Calrson Gracie)
3.    Erick Pavanelli (PSLPB)
3.    Daniel Baptista Jr (Conda Team)

Absoluto:
1.    Eliezer David Raab (Cia Paulista)
2.    Kalil Scudeler (Barbosa JJ)
3.    Pablo Guilherme (Ryan Gracie)
3.    Daniel Baptista Jr (CondeTeam)

Master Preta

Meio-Pesado:
1.    Gledison Barbaroti (Zenith BJJ)
2.    Fabio Nigro Tezzei (Team Crezio)
3.    Edson Teixeira (Guigo JJ)
3.    Rodolfo Barcelos (Confiance)

Absoluto:
1.    Alexandre Torquato (HJJT)
2.    Edson Teixeira (Guigo JJ)
3.    Anderson Gomes (Calrson Gracie)
3.    Oilson Valdinei Alvim (Gracie Barra)

Sênior 1 Preta

Pesado:
1.    Vagner Fernandes (Gold Team)
2.    Thiago S Almeida (Nova União)
3.    Juscelino Scaglia (F Penteado)

Absoluto:
1.    André Marola Candido (Nova União)
2.    Thiago S Almeida (Nova União)
3.    Christian K. Funai (Impacto)
3.    Raldman Requena (Nova União)