sábado , 16 dezembro 2017
RESULTADO SP OPEN 2015

RESULTADO SP OPEN 2015

EQUIPE
1º LUGAR – LOTUS CLUB
2º LUGAR – BARBOSA JJ
3ª LUGAR – RYAN GRACIE
 
 
FEMININO
 
MIRIM COLORIDA 
LEVE:
1. SOFIA SANTOS (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MEIO-PESADO:
1. VIVIAN BORGES SERRA (GRACIE BARRA)
 
PESADO:
1. VICTORIA FELIX (LOTUS CLUB)
 
 
INFANTIL “A” COLORIDA
LEVE:
1. KIARA SOUSA COSTA (MATSUMOTO)
 
MÉDIO:
1. AUREA GONÇALVES FRANCO (SAIKOO)
 
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. BRUNA ALVES (LOTUS CLUB)
 
 
INFANTIL “B” BRANCA
MÉDIO:
1. MILLENA MIKAELY (LOTUS CLUB)
 
 
INFANTIL “B” COLORIDA
PESADO:
1. ALEXIA ALINE F. PINTO (CARLSON GRACIE)
2. YASMIM TRAFICANTE (M4 BJJ)
 
SUPER-PESADO:
1. JULIA FORTUNATO (NOVA UNIÃO)
 
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. KAMULY VICTORIA TEODORO (SAIKOO)
 
 
INFANTO-JUVENIL “A” BRANCA 
SUPER-PESADO:
1. ISABELA CRISTINA S. ROCHA (BARBOSA JJ)
 
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. TAYNARA MARTINS SOUZA (LOTUS CLUB)
 
 
INFANTO-JUVENIL “A” COLORIDA 
SUPER-PESADO:
1. LUANA A. NISHIYAMA (KUROIWA)
 
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. VITORIA SANTOS (LOTUS CLUB)
 
 
INFANTO-JUVENIL “B” BRANCA
PESADO:
1. KAREN LUNKES (GOLD TEAM)
 
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. KETERLY SIGNORETTI (LOTUS CLUB)
 
 
INFANTO-JUVENIL “B” COLORIDA
PENA:
1. CAROLINA B. DE OLIVEIRA (BARBOSA JJ)
 
MÉDIO:
1. GIOVANNA C. PIMENTEL (BARBOSA JJ)
2. RAQUEL DE OLIVEIRA (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MEIO-PESADO:
1. MARIA EDUARDA AQUINO (NAVARRO JJ)
 
SUPER-PESADO:
1. NAYARA ISABEL (LIGA JJ)
 
 
JUVENIL BRANCA
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. LETICIA TAINA MORANDI (LIGA JJ)
 
 
ADULTO BRANCA
PLUMA:
1. CAROLINE BRIOTTO (LOTUS CLUB)
2. TATIANA UEMURA (GOLD TEAM)
3. IANCA NOVAES (CAJJ)
 
PENA:
1. KARINA NISHIYAMA (KUROIWA)
2. QUEILA MORAIS (ATOS JJ)
3. MIRIAM CANDIDA (M4 BJJ)
 
LEVE:
1. CAMILA COLAFERRO (M4 BJJ)
2. VALDILENE DE JESUS (LOTUS CLUB)
3. TAYNA SANCHES SOUZA (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MÉDIO:
1. ALINE DA SILVA (LIBBONI)
2. MARIANE BATISTA (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MEIO-PESADO:
1. FERNANDA DE SOUZA RIBEIRO (BARBOSA JJ)
 
PESADO:
1. REGIANE NASCIMENTO (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. TAMIRIS DA SILVA (GOLD TEAM)
 
 
MASTER BRANCA
PENA:
1. LUCELIA SOUZA SANTANA (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. ANARILSA TAVARES CORREIA (GOLD TEAM)
 
 
SÊNIOR 2 BRANCA
PESADO:
1. ANGELA SUASSUNA (CARLSON GRACIE) 
 
 
JUVENIL AZUL
LEVE:
1. SILVIA VICTORIA (LOTUS CLUB)
2. NATALI RAMOS SILVA (CARLSON GRACIE)
3. VITORIA MAMEDE (ATOS JJ)
 
 
ADULTO AZUL 
PLUMA:
1. JULIANA LONGHI (TEAM REIS)
 
PENA:
1. TAMIRES DIAS LIMA (GRACIE BARRA)
2. EMILENE RAMOS SIQUEIRA (BUSHIDO)
 
LEVE:
1. LAILA LIMA (M4 BJJ)
 
MÉDIO:
1. THAIS GALVAO LIMA (AC JJ)
 
ABSOLUTO:
1. THAIS GALVAO LIMA (AC JJ)
2. TAMIRES DIAS LIMA (GRACIE BARRA)
3. JULIANA LONGHI (TEAM REIS)
3. EMILENE RAMOS SIQUEIRA (BUSHIDO)
 
 
MASTER AZUL 
MÉDIO:
1. MARGARETH SILVA (LOTUS CLUB)
 
 
SÊNIOR 1
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. KELLY DO NASCIMENTO (LOTUS CLUB)
 
 
ADULTO ROXA 
PESADO:
1. FRANCINI MOTTA (GUEGO TEAM)
 
 
ADULTO MARROM
MEIO-PESADO:
1. JULIANA MEDEIROS (SPIRIT JJ)
 
 
MASTER MARROM
MEIO-PESADO:
1. SILVIA CRISTINA QUEIROZ (M4 BJJ)
 
 
 
MASCULINO
 
MIRIM BRANCA
PLUMA:
1. MATEUS CARVALHO (GOLD TEAM)
 
MÉDIO:
1. LEONARDO GOMES (KUROIWA)
 
 
MIRIM COLORIDA 
PENA:
1. ANTONIO A. G. MARTON (LOTUS CLUB)
 
LEVE:
1. RENAN ALVES (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MÉDIO:
1. VINICIUS GONÇALVES (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. NICOLAS F. GONÇALVES (KUROIWA)
 
 
INFANTIL “A” BRANCA
MÉDIO:
1. MATEUS LIMA (SAIKOO)
 
MEIO-PESADO:
1. KAUAN ZANQUIN (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. DANILO NOVAIS (RYAN GRACIE)
2. PEDRO PAULINO (GOLD TEAM)
3. WENDEL NOVAIS (RYAN GRACIE)
 
 
INFANTIL “A” COLORIDA
GALO:
1. RICHARD OLIVEIRA (KUROIWA)
 
PLUMA:
1. MATHEUS ROCHA (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PENA:
1. GUILHERME RYUICHI KUROIWA (KUROIWA)
2. GUILHERME H. KUROIWA (KUROIWA)
3. GUSTAVO VIEIRA (LOTUS CLUB)
 
LEVE:
1. FELIPE ARAUJO (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MÉDIO:
1. MAICON EMANUEL XAVIER (SAIKOO)
2. EDUARDO SANTOS (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. FERNANDO H. KUROIWA (KUROIWA)
 
 
INFANTIL “B” BRANCA
GALO:
1. ITALO G. P. ARAUJO (KUROIWA)
 
PENA:
1. GABRIEL MARCELINO (SAIKOO)
 
LEVE:
1. GUSTAVO SOUSA JESUS (RYAN GRACIE)
 
MÉDIO:
1. PEDRO HENRIQUE BRAGA (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. NATHAN TALES RESENDE (RYAN GRACIE)
 
 
INFANTIL “B” COLORIDA 
PLUMA
1. KAUAN LOPES CRUZ (LOTUS CLUB)
2. GUSTAO H. KUROIWA (KUROIWA)
 
PENA
1. GUSTAVO BARBOSA (LOTUS CLUB)
 
LEVE
1. MARCOS VINICIUS (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MÉDIO:
1. WELLINGTON MATEUS (NOVA UNIÃO)
2. LUIZ EDUARDO (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADO
1. OTAVIO MORAIS (LOTUS CLUB)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. EDUARDO MALTA (CAJJ)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. GUILHERME A. SILVA (ALLIANCE)
2.VINICIUS SANTOS (LOTUS CLUB)
3. ALAN KEVIN NASCIMENTO (LOTUS CLUB)
 
 
INFANTO-JUVENIL “A” BRANCA
PLUMA
1. LEILSON MELLO DA CRUZ (BARBOSA JJ)
 
PENA
1. VITOR ALVES (LOTUS CLUB)
2. DANIEL CARLOS PINTO (RYAN GRACIE)
3. MATHEUS DELARTI (SAIKOO)
 
LEVE
1. LUAN LUCAS OLIVEIRA (RYAN GRACIE)
2. BRYAN DE PAULA (RYAN GRACIE)
3. JULIO CESAR SOUZA (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MÉDIO
1. LEONARDO ZUFFA (GRACIE BARRA)
2. AECIO M. TOYODA (KUROIWA)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. FELIPE MATOS CANDIDO (FAMILIA JJ)
2. RUBENS CORREA JUNIOR (ZENITH BJJ)
 
PESADO
1. ADAUTO ALVES PEREIRA (ZENITH BJJ)
2. RYAN ZANQUIN (LOTUS CLUB)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. LUCAS CODATO (LOTUS CLUB)
2. VINIVIUS FELIPE PONTES (SAIKOO)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. RENNER PATRICK SOUZA (GALPAO FIGHT)
2. LUCAS PEDRONETTO (BARBOSA JJ)
 
 
INFANTO-JUVENIL “A” COLORIDA
GALO
1. MAURICIO H. KUROIWA (KUROIWA)
2. RAFAEL LEITE (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PLUMA
1. PEDRO HENRIQUE (LOTUS CLUB)
 
LEVE
1. OILSON ALVIM JR (GRACIE BARRA)
2. VALDINEI V. PULIESI (NOVA UNIÃO)
3. DANYLO FERREIRA (ALLIANCE)
 
MÉDIO
1. ROBSON JUNIOR MORGADO (NOVA UNIÃO)
 
MEIO-PESADO:
1. ROBSON MOREIRA ROSA (NOVA UNIÃO)
2. LUIZ MIGUEL DE PAULA (CAJJ)
 
PESADO
1. PAULO CESAR (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. FELIPE H. KUROIWA (KUROIWA)
2. ALEXANDRE PAPA MANARA (LOTUS CLUB)
3. LUCCA LOPES (LOTUS CLUB)
3. LUCAS DA SILVA (RYAN GRACIE)
 
 
INFANTO-JUVENIL “B” BRANCA
GALO
1. EDUARDO DALTRO FRANCO (RYAN GRACIE)
 
PLUMA
1. ARTHUR HENRIQUE LEAL (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PENA
1. ALISSON SILVA OLIVEIRA (LIBONI)
2. MATHEUS EDUARDO PEREIRA (CARLSON GRACIE)
 
LEVE
1. GUILHERME ALVES MARTOS (FIGHT CLUB)
2. GABRIEL PEZZO (SME JJ)
 
MÉDIO
1. KAYRAN ROBERTO SOUZA (GRACIE HUMAITÁ)
2. ARTHUR TOLEDO (CAJJ)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. GUILHERME N. ARAUJO (LOTUS CLUB)
2. VICTOR WAGNER (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADO:
1. CRISTIAN VIANA DIAS (LOTUS CLUB)
2. VICTOR GABRIEL (LOTUS CLUB)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. RENAN S. DOMINGUES (GOLD TEAM)
 
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. KAUAN SANTOS BERALDO (SME JJ)
2. LUCAS LOWELL (RYAN GRACIE)
 
 
INFANTO-JUVENIL “B” COLORIDA 
PLUMA
1. THIAGO SANTOS (CAJJ)
 
PENA
1. LUCAS DAVID DOS REIS (KUROIWA)
 
LEVE
1. LUIZ ANTONIO R. ARRUDA (ALLIANCE)
2. IGOR CALDONHO MAZA (GALPAO FIGHT)
3. LEONARDO NASCIMENTO (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MÉDIO
1. ISAAC BARBOSA ROSSI (ATOS JJ)
2. MATHEUS DE CARLI BASTOS (ROCIAN GRACIE)
3. JOAO AUGUSTO (PSLPB)
3. VITOR GABRIEL DIAS (GOLD TEAM)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. THIAGO TAVARES (ALLIANCE)
2. ERASMO GUEDES NETO (PSLPB)
3. PEDRO JORGE ROSSI (G-FORCE)
 
PESADO
1. BRUNO GARCIA (SAIKOO)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. LEONARDO HIGUCHI (NAVARRO JJ)
2. MARCELO O. (LOTUS CLUB)
 
 
JUVENIL BRANCA
PLUMA
1. MARCOS VINICIUS LOPES (SAIKOO)
2. ANTONIO NASCIMENTO FILHO (KUROIWA)
3. LAERTE MELLO DA CRUZ (BARBOSA JJ)
3. ANDRE JOSE DOS REIS (RYAN GRACIE)
 
PENA
1. JOAO HENRIQUE SOUZA (NAVARRO JJ)
2. CAIO VINICIUS BERTI (CARLSON GRACIE)
 
LEVE
1. FABIAN MACIEL (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. THIAGO MENDES (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADO
1. HENRIQUE CHAVES (RMNU BRASIL)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. LEONILDO SOUZA SANTOS (GALPAO FIGHT)
 
 
ADULTO BRANCA
PLUMA
1. CHRISTOPHER S. FERREIRA (BARBOSA JJ)
2. EDUARDO HANASHIRO (MAT JJ)
3. FABRICIO ARAUJO DA SILVA (ZENITH BJJ)
3. MATHEUS GONÇALVES (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PENA
1. MARVIN O. FREEMAN (BARBOSA JJ)
2. LUCAS MARQUES SILVA (GOLD TEAM)
3. ROMARIO DE ADORNE (LOTUS CLUB)
3. BRUNO NASCIMENTO SILVA (RYAN GRACIE)
 
LEVE
1. MICHEL OLIVEIRA SILVA (DIDA JJ)
2. VITOR COSTA (LOTUS CLUB)
3. ANDERSON GARCIA (SAIKOO)
3. ANDREW T. SILVA ARAKIKI (MATSUMOTO)
 
MÉDIO
1. RODRIGO ABENZA ROMÃO (RYAN GRACIE)
2. MURILO MANHAES (RYAN GRACIE)
3. ARTUR COSTA (LOTUS CLUB)
3. WALLISSON TIMOTEO (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. GERALDO FONSECA (LOTUS CLUB)
2. CAECIO SANTOS (LOTUS CLUB)
3. ROBSON M. LORETO (GUIGO JJ)
3. TOMAZ FADINI (BEHRING)
 
PESADO
1. JOSE GEREVINI JUNIOR (LOTUS CLUB)
2. HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS (RYAN GRACIE)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. DIEGO BARBOSA VICENTE (FF TEAM)
2. GUSTAVO CARDOSO (RYAN GRACIE)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. MARCUS KAWAGOE (LOTUS CLUB)
2. OSMAR G. JUNIOR (ATOS JJ)
3. DIEGO AP. SILVERIO (LIGA JJ)
3. FABIO BUENO (LOTUS CLUB)
 
 
MASTER BRANCA
PENA
1. ELMO RODRIGUES (M. CARLOS)
2. LEANDRO FORTUNATO (CHECK MAT)
3. JEFERSON BERMUDES (LOTUS CLUB)
 
LEVE
1. CARLOS EDUARDO NOGUEIRA (RYAN GRACIE)
 
MÉDIO
1. GALDENIO DOS SANTOS (FAMILIA JJ)
2. FERNANDO Q. BERNARDO (FAMILIA JJ)
3. RODRIGO JOSE LOPES (ALLIANCE)
3. JULIANO MIGNOLI (GOLD TEAM)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. JUAREZ ALVES OLIVEIRA (LOTUS CLUB)
2. ALEX RIBEIRO RODRIGUES (GRACIE BARRA)
3. DOUGLAS DE ASSIS (AGUIA DOURADA)
3. FAGNER OTONI (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADO
1. VINICIUS LOPES ALMEIDA |(LOTUS CLUB)
2. EDMILSON MORAES SILVA (GRACIE BARRA)
3. RAFAEL A. FERNANDES (MATSUMOTO)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. SANDRO ROBBI (LOTUS CLUB)
2. ALESSANDRO GARDINALI (LOTUS CLUB)
3. MARCIO P. CIRILLO JUNIOR (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. ELIAS SANTOS OLIVEIRA (GALPAO FIGHT)
2. JEFERSON DOS SANTOS (BIEN-HOO)
3. RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA (LOTUS CLUB)
3. MARCOS TADEU SILVA (MAT JJ)
 
 
SÊNIOR 1 BRANCA
PENA
1. ROBERTO CLENIOLOPES CRUZ (LOTUS CLUB)
2. LOUIS DE FREITAS (LIBONI)
 
LEVE
1. TIAGO P. KATAGUIRI (MATSUMOTO)
2. FABIO GUIMARES (FELIPE VIDAL)
 
MÉDIO
1. JEFFERSON SILVA SANTOS (PSLPB)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. EDSON ROBERTO VIEIRA (KUROIWA)
2. ADEMAR DA SILVA (PSLPB)
 
 
JUVENIL AZUL
PLUMA
1. RICARDO RODRIGUES (SAIKOO)
2. GABRIEL SOUZA (SME JJ)
3. WILLIAN TATSUYA NISHIYAMA (KUROIWA)
3. LUCAS FELIX (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PENA
1. IGOR PEREIRA RIBEIRO (NOVA UNIÃO)
 
LEVE
1. LUCAS M. OLIVEIRA (ATOS JJ)
2. HENRIQUE SEIJI KUROIWA (KUROIWA)
 
MÉDIO
1. MATHEUS A. CARDOSO (PSLPB)
 
PESADO
1. LUCAS DA SILVA (GOLD TEAM)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. LUIZ HENRIQUE FRISONI (MAT JJ)
 
PESADÍSSIMO:
1. VINICIUS QUEIROZ (M4 BJJ)
 
 
ADULTO AZUL 
GALO
1. BRUNO RICARDO TIMOTIO (GUIGO JJ)
2. MARCELO S. MATOS JR (BARBOSA JJ)
 
PLUMA
1. MURILO HENRIQUE VIEIRA (KUROIWA)
2. MATHEUS B. ROSSI (ATOS JJ)
3. PEDRO FELIPE DA SILVA (RYAN GRACIE)
3. JOSE LUIZ SATIRO (SME JJ)
 
PENA
1. JOAO VITOR DOMICIANO (FABRICA)
2. YURI TRAIBA (ATOS JJ)
3. EDUARDO ALVES (LOTUS CLUB)
3. DESIVALDO DA SILVA (TRIADE JJ)
 
LEVE
1. THIAGO SILVA (ATOS JJ)
2. RODRIGO OLIVEIRA SILVA (IRON BROTHER)
3. JOAO VITOR ALVES (FELIPE VIDAL)
3. FELIPE RAFAEL (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MÉDIO
1. JONATHAN DIAS (GUEGO TEAM)
2. JOSUEL SANTANA (LOTUS CLUB)
3. RAFAEL SOUZA FELIX (LOTUS CLUB)
3. GUSTAVO M. GUIMARÃES (TEAM CREZIO)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. ARY MERTZ NETO (CHECK MAT JJ)
2. RAFAEL LUZ (RYAN GRACIE)
3. FABIO EDUARDO CIMI (DIDA JJ)
 
PESADO
1. IVAN DE LIMA (LOTUS CLUB)
2. AURELIO SYLVESTRE FILHO (TOMIYAMA)
3. GILMAR VILELA (CARLSON GRACIE)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. RAI VINICIUS MADALENA (CARLSON GRACIE)
2. VITOR PEREIRA OLIVEIRA (CARLSON GRACIE)
3. FERNANDO H. SILVA (BEHRING)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. KLARQUISSON SANTOS (LOTUS CLUB)
2. CARLOS EDUARDO BUENO (TOZI JJ)
3. MATHEUS F. AGUIAR (ATOS JJ)
 
ABSOLUTO
1. ARY MERTZ NETO (CHECK MAT JJ)
2. IGOR GONÇALVES (CHECK MAT JJ)
3. JONATHAN DIAS (GUEGO TEAM)
3. FABIO EDUARDO CIMI (DIDA JJ)
 
 
MASTER AZUL
PENA
1. OSVANDO JUNQUEIRA (PSLPB)
2. GABRIEL MOTTA PEREIRA (SME JJ)
 
LEVE
1. JOSE LEONARDO F. JR (RYAN GRACIE)
2. MARCIO EDUARDO SILVA (LOTUS CLUB)
3. THIAGO ARAUJO (LOTUS CLUB)
3. RODRIGO VENEZIAN (PSLPB)
 
MÉDIO
1. DANIEL GOMES OLIVEIRA (BARBOSA JJ)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. FRANCISCO ERILAN (LOTUS CLUB)
2. ADEILSON SANTOS (LOTUS CLUB)
3. VAGNER LEME (ATOS JJ)
 
PESADO
1. CARLOS ROBERTO (LOTUS CLUB)
2. THONY MAXIMO (NOVA UNIÃO)
3. ANDERSON BRITO AMADOR (RYAN GRACIE)
3. PABLO ESPIRITO SANTO (M4 BJJ)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. ANDRE L. MEDEIROS (LOTUS CLUB)
2. FLAVIO PASQUINI (SAIKOO)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. RAFAEL DIAS E SILVA (LOTUS CLUB)
 
ABSOLUTO
1. FRANCISCO ERILAN (LOTUS CLUB)
2. RAIMUNDO SALES (LOTUS CLUB)
3. THONY MAXIMO (NOVA UNIÃO)
 
 
SÊNIOR 1 AZUL
MÉDIO
1. EMERSON SILVA LIMA (CHECK MAT JJ)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. ALIPIO NAPHAL (LOTUS CLUB)
2. CESAR EDUARDO FERRONI (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADO
1. WALTER PEZZO (SME JJ)
 
SUPER-PESADO 
1. FERNANDO L. SANTOS (LOTUS CLUB)
2. WILSON ROBERTO JR (ALLIANCE)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. REINALDO PEDRONETTO (BARBOSA JJ)
2. LEONCIO Z. OLIVEIRA (NOVA UNIÃO)
3. DENIS LIMA SOUZA (CARECA JJ)
 
 
SÊNIOR 2 AZUL 
LEVE
1. LUIGI MARIO SOUZA (ELITE JJ)
2. RODOLFO M. MIZUKI (CAJJ)
 
 
SÊNIOR 3 AZUL
LEVE
1. ARNALDO BENEDITO NUNES (GOLD TEAM)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. RAIMUNDO SALES (LOTUS CLUB)
2. DENIS DE CAMPOS (GOLD TEAM)
 
 
SÊNIOR 4 AZUL
MÉDIO
1. DIMARO DE OLIVEIRA (CHECK MAT JJ)
 
 
ADULTO ROXA
PLUMA
1. JOSEPH VIEIRA (TEAM CREZIO)
2. CAIO MATHEUS RIBEIRO (GUIGO JJ)
 
PENA
1. VICTOR PARAVANI (ATOS JJ)
 
LEVE
1. MARCIO AUGUSTO JR (CARLSON GRACIE)
2. LUAN SANTOS OLIVEIRA (CARECA JJ)
3. SERGIO BERENGUEL JR (IRON BROTHER)
3. LUIZ F. GERARDINI (TEAM CREZIO)
 
MÉDIO
1. JEFERSON DA SILVA (GOLD TEAM)
2. VINICIUS R. SANTOS (NOVA UNIÃO)
3. EDER SOARES (LOTUS C LUB)
3. PATRICK CRUZ (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. KEIVINY B. SGNORETTI (LOTUS CLUB)
2. IGOR GALVAO (SME JJ)
 
PESADO 
1. HAISSAM RIDA (ATOS JJ)
2. BRUNO PORTELA GOMES (CHECK MAT JJ)
3. RIDER ZUCHI (LOTUS CLUB)
3. PIETRO GASPARDI PINHEIRO (LOTUS CLUB)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. FERNANDO G. FORASTEIRO (MATSUMOTO)
2. GILBERTO BRITO FILHO (CARLSON GRACIE)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. GABRIEL BOSQUE NETO (FELIPE VIDAL)
2. RAFAEL DOS SANTOS (ATOS JJ)
 
ABSOLUTO
1. MAX DANRLEY (BFT TEAM)
2. HAISSAM RIDA (ATOS JJ)
3. JEFERSON DA SILVA (GOLD TEAM)
3. LUAN SANTOS OLIVEIRA (CARECA JJ)
 
 
MASTER ROXA
PENA
1. LUIZ ALBERTO DE MELO (MATSUMOTO)
2. RAFAEL CARDOSO GARCIA (CARLSON GRACIE)
 
LEVE
1. LUIZ FERNANDO T. RIBEIRO (MATSUMOTO)
2. NELSON KIYOSHI (FELIPE VIDAL)
3. MARCELO A. BARAUNA (JCA)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. BRUNO HONDA SILVA (CARECA JJ)
2. FABIO FRANCO SILVA (CONDE TEAM)
3. WELLTON CASTRO SERAFIM (GRACIE BARRA)
 
PESADO
1. LEONARDO AZEVEDO (LOTUS CLUB)
2. EDUARDO FARID ZAIM (NOVA UNIÃO)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. ANDRE VARJAO (LOTUS CLUB)
2. SERGIO TADEU V. LOPES (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. SERGIO B. FILHO (BARBOSA JJ)
2. ANDRE LEANDRO SANTOS (LOTUS CLUB)
3. PAULO PEREIRA JUNIOR (YAMASAKI)
3. CORNELIO SILVEIRA NETO (MAROMBA)
 
ABSOLUTO
1. CORNELIO SILVEIRA NETO (MAROMBA)
2. SERGIO B. FILHO (BARBOSA JJ)
3. BRUNO HONDA SILVA (CARECA JJ)
3. NELSON KIYOSHI (FELIPE VIDAL)
 
 
SÊNIOR 1 ROXA
MEIO-PESADO
1. HERCULES F. PEREIRA (FAMILIA JJ)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. RICARDO CORIO (MAT JJ)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. KLBER OLIVEIRA (DE LA RIVA)
2. KLEBER P. RODRIGUES (BIEN-HOO)
 
ABSOLUTO
1. KLEBER P RODIRGUES (BIEN-HOO)
2. HERCULES F. PEREIRA (FAMILIA)
3. RICARDO CORIO (MAT JJ)
 
 
SÊNIOR 2 ROXA 
MÉDIO
1. JOAB HONORATO REIS (MAT JJ)
 
PESADO
1. ANDRE ALEXANDRE SOARES (RYAN GRACIE)
 
 
ADULTO MARROM
LEVE
1. LUCAS HEIDI YAMAMOTO (BARBOSA JJ)
2. MARCOS HASHIMOTO (NAVARRO JJ)
3. ARTUR GUARNIERI (MAT JJ)
3. LUCAS S. MAISTRO (BARBOSA JJ)
 
MÉDIO
1. MATEUS QUEIROZ NOBESCHI (CHECK MAT JJ)
2. PLINIO AUGUSTO LEME (GUEGO TEAM)
3. MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA (ALLIANCE)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. DOUGLAS VALENTIM (ZENITH BJJ)
 
PESADO
1. MATHEUS SPIRANDELI (LOTUS CLUB)
2. ANDRE CAVALCANTE (ALLIANCE)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. FELIPE TADEU ROSA (PSLPB)
2.HELIO GENGHINI (CARLSON GRACIE)
 
ABSOLUTO
1. MATHEUS SPIRANDELI (LOTUS CLUB)
2. FELIPE TADEU ROSA (PSLPB)
3. ANDRE CAVALCANTE (ALLIANCE)
3. ARTUR GUARNIERI (MAT JJ)
 
 
MASTER MARROM 
PLUMA
1. LEANDRO FERREIRA (M. CARLOS)
 
PENA:
1. TIAGO RAMIRO (SME JJ)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. ELDER NASCIF (FELIPE VIDAL)
2. LEONARDO MORENO (M4 BJJ)
 
PESADO
1. FABIO VIEIRA DA SILVA (NOVA UNIÃO)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. RODRIGO BARBOSA (LOTUS CLUB)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. ROGERIO LOPUFE (PSLPB)
2. JOSUE DA SILVA ANTONIO (GOLD TEAM)
 
 
SÊNIOR 1 MARROM
LEVE
1. JOSIAS DA SILVA (RYAN GRACIE)
2. HELIO CARVALHO (CHECK MAT JJ)
 
MÉDIO
1. ALEX CONCEIÇÃO DOS ANJOS (RYAN GRACIE)
2. PAULO ALEXANDRE DAVID (G 13)
3. FERNANDO LABOMBARDA (BARBOSA JJ)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. ROGERIO GOMES SILVA (G 13)
2. VAGNER APARECIDO (RYAN GRACIE)
 
PESADO
1. MARCELO DA SILVA (NOVA FORÇA)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. ANDRE PEREIRA RISOLI (LOTUS CLUB)
2. MOISES L. FREITAS (CARLSON GRACIE)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. EDSON DE PAULA JUNIOR (ATOS JJ)
 
ABSOLUTO
1. EDSON DE PAULA JUNIOR (ATOS JJ)
2. ANDRE PEREIRA RISOLI (LOTUS CLUB)
3. WAGNER BASSI (CARLSON GRACIE)
3. MOISES L. FREITAS (CARLSON GRACIE)
 
 
SÊNIOR 2 MARROM
MÉDIO
1. WAGNER DOS SANTOS (CARLSON GRACIE)
2. EVANDRO CODATO (LOTUS CLUB)
3. VANDERLEI (ZENITH BJJ)
 
PESADO
1. ROBERTO T. KUROIWA (KUROIWA)
 
 
SÊNIOR 3 MARROM 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. CARLOS FRANCO (CARLSON GRACIE)
 
 
ADULTO PRETA 
PLUMA
1. ANGELO GUILHERME (DIDA JJ)
 
PENA
1. MARCOS SAHER JR (ZENITH BJJ)
 
LEVE
1. SAMIR GARCIA (M4 BJJ)
2. ALEXANDRE SQUARIZE (MANIMAL TEAM)
 
MÉDIO
1. ISRAEL VIEIRA MOTTA (TEAM CREZIO)
2. VANDICLEIDISON DOS SANTOS (GRACIE BARRA)
3. LUCAS MURILO PEDRO (ATOS JJ)
3. JONAS BRAVO (TEAM CREZIO)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. CAIO MOYSES (LOTUS CLUB)
2. WELLINGTON MODENA (LOTUS CLUB)
3. DOUGLAS COTRIM (BARBOSA JJ)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. FERNANDO E. S. BRITO (FUSION FIGHT)
2. ERICK BARBOSA (DIDA JJ)
 
ABSOLUTO
1. WELLINGTON MODENA (LOTUS CLUB)
2. CAIO MOYSES (LOTUS CLUB)
3. SAMIR GARCIA (M4 BJJ)
3. FERNANDO E. S. BRITO (FUSION FIGHT)
 
 
MASTER PRETA
PLUMA
1. JOSE DA SILVA (MATSUMOTO)
 
PENA
1. MATHEUS DI NAPOLI (DEMIAN MAIA)
2. JULLIERME R. ROSA (SME JJ)
 
LEVE
1. VINICIUS SANTOS PEREIRA (BARBOSA JJ)
2. TIAGO FORMIGONI (M4 BJJ)
 
MÉDIO
1. MARCIO ARAUJO (SAIKOO)
2. EMERSON CARDAMONE (LIBONI)
3. IVO SAKIHARA (BARBOSA JJ)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. WILKER RODRIGUES CRUZ (MANIMAL TEAM)
2. ALEXANDRE LUCATO (LOTUS CLUB)
3. TIAGO LOPES (LIGA JJ)
3. FABIO TOZZI (M4 BJJ)
 
PESADO
1. PABLO TEES LEITE (NOGUEIRA JJ)
2. THOMAS SALDIVA (CHECK MAT JJ)
3. DARLAN FABRAO (M4 BJJ)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. DANIEL QUEIROZ SILVA (PSLPB)
2. DEIVID DA SILVA (SAIKOO)
3. LUIZ GUILHERME BARBOSA (FREEDOM JJ)
 
ABSOLUTO
1. ALEXANDRE LUCATO (LOTUS CLUB)
2. TIAGO FORMIGONI (M4 BJJ)
3. DARLAN FABRAO (M4 BJJ)
3. OILSON ALVIM (IRMAO CRUZ)
 
 
SÊNIOR 1 PRETA 
PENA
1. GIL CAPPELLANO (MATSUMOTO)
 
MÉDIO
1. MARCIO FELIX (LOTUS CLUB)
2. OILSON ALVIM (IRMAO CRUZ)
3. REINALDO FRANCO (SAIKOO)
3. RICARDO FERNANDES (SME JJ)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. FRANCISCO GOMES (BARBOSAJJ)
2. CHRISTIAN KENHITI FUNAI (CARLSON GRACIE)
 
PESADO
1. THYAGO FERNANDES (RYAN GRACIE)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. MARCIO Y. YOKOBATAKE (KUROIWA)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. MARCIO MENDES FRANÇA (M4 BJJ)
2. RODRIGO NALDI (BARBOSA JJ)
 
ABSOLUTO
1. LUIZ ANDRE ROSSINI (CONFIANCE)
2. CHRISTIAN KENHITI FUNAI (CARLSONGRACIE)
3. MARCIO FELIX (LOTUS CLUB)
3. MARCIO MENDES FRANÇA (M4 BJJ)
 
 
SÊNIOR 2 PRETA
MÉDIO
1. DENY DA SILVA (ATOS JJ)
2. CARLOS FELIX (LOTUS CLUB)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. MOUZER Q. SANTOS JACOB (RYAN GRACIE)
2. RODRIGO MELLO (CAJJ)
 
PESADO
1. GUSTRAVO SILVA TRASSE (BIEN-HOO)
2. AVILMAR JOSE (LOTUS CLUB)
 
SUPER-PESADO
1. ROBSON CHAVES (RMNU BRASIL)
2. VALDIR SILVA OLIVEIRA (WJ BROTHERS)
 
PESADÍSSIMO
1. LUIZ ANDRE ROSSINI (CONFIANCE)
2. RODRIGO MONTENEGRO (CARLSON GRACIE)
 
 
 
SÊNIOR 3 PRETA
MEIO-PESADO
1. RODRIGO VICENTINI (BARBOSA JJ)
2. JAIR STURARO (M4 BJJ)
 
PESADO
1. ROBERVAL CORREIA ARAUJO (WJ BROTHERS)
 
 
SÊNIOR 5 PRETA
MÉDIO
1. SEBASTIAO BERNARDES (BRASA)
2. MOISES MARQUES (FREEDOM JJ)
 
MEIO-PESADO
1. REINALDO DUTRA (MATJJ)